DateTimeDivisionGPMeTeam(visitor)Team(home)LocationResult 
Sun, May 19:00 AM[Rep] 18U (7698) 18U Leaside Elite(7679) 17U Leaside EliteTalbot-
Sun, May 111:30 AM[Rep] 18U (7679) 17U Leaside Elite(7698) 18U Leaside EliteTalbot-
Sun, May 17:00 PM[Rep] 10U (10141) Royal York Cardinals 10U [Rep A](10183) TP 10U [Rep A]Christie Pits 3-
Mon, May 26:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9134) Aurora King Jays 12U A(9445) Martingrove White Sox 12U [Rep A]Carmen Bush-
Tue, May 36:00 PM[Rep] 11U (9705) Vaughan 11U Rep AAA(9416) Oshawa Legionaires 11U Minor Mosquito AAAColdstream-
Tue, May 36:00 PM[Rep] 11U (9381) Aurora King Jays 11U AA(9870) Royal York Cardinals 11U [Rep AA]Rotary Peace Park-
Tue, May 36:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9857) Leaside Leafs 2013 AA(9987) North Toronto Athletics 9U (2013) AAOriole Park-
Tue, May 36:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9511) North Toronto Athletics 11U (2011) AAA(9393) Whitby 11U T1Country Lane-
Tue, May 36:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9519) NY Blues 11u AAA(9024) Leaside Leafs 2011 AAAFenside-
Tue, May 36:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9941) East York Bulldogs 2013 9uAAA(9893) Whitby 9U T1Willowbrook-
Tue, May 37:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9100) Orillia Royals 12U(9014) Barrie Baycats 12U ABarrie Sports Complex-
Tue, May 37:00 PM[Rep] 16U (8747) NY Blues 16U AA (Team 2)(8142) Thornhill Reds 16U AABenjamin Vaughan (Westmount C.I.)-
Wed, May 46:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9200) NY Blues 12U AAA(8692) Leaside Leafs 12U AAAHoward Talbot Park - East Diamond-
Wed, May 46:00 PM[Rep] 16U (8893) NY Blues 16U AA(9113) Martingrove White Sox 16U [Rep AA]Centennial Park-
Wed, May 46:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9702) Leaside Leafs 2013 AAA(9823) Oshawa Legionaires 9U Minor Rookie AAADurham College-
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9364) East York Bulldogs 2011 11U AAA(9756) Etobicoke Rangers 11U [Rep AAA]Rotary Peace Park-
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9942) East York Bulldogs 2013 9UAA(10150) Scarborough Stingers 2013Bridelwood-
Wed, May 46:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9904) NY Blues 9U AAA(9975) North Toronto Athletics 9U (2013) AAAOriole Park-
Wed, May 47:30 PM[Rep] 16U (9065) East York Bulldogs 2006 16U AA(8198) Royal York Cardinals 16U [Rep AA]Connorvale Park-
Wed, May 48:30 PM[Rep] 15U (8256) NY Blues 15U AA(8612) Royal York Cardinals 15U AATom Riley-
Thu, May 56:00 PM[Rep] 11U (9024) Leaside Leafs 2011 AAA(9416) Oshawa Legionaires 11U Minor Mosquito AAADurham College-
Thu, May 56:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9823) Oshawa Legionaires 9U Minor Rookie AAA(9663) Pickering Red Sox Rep 9UBrockridge-
Thu, May 56:30 PM[Rep] 11U (9511) North Toronto Athletics 11U (2011) AAA(9519) NY Blues 11u AAABond Park-
Thu, May 56:30 PM[Rep] 10U (9710) Aurora King Jays 10U A(10141) Royal York Cardinals 10U [Rep A]Don Russell Park-
Thu, May 56:45 PM[Rep] 12U (9133) East York Bulldogs 12U AAA(9127) North Toronto Athletics 12U AAASentinel 2-
Thu, May 57:30 PM[Rep] 14U (9019) East York Bulldogs 2008 14U AAA(9879) West Toronto Wildcats 2008High Park - Jack Wilson Diamond-
Thu, May 58:00 PM[Rep] 15U (8141) Caledon 15U(8776) Scarborough Stingers 2007 15U AANeilson 1-
Thu, May 58:15 PM[Rep] 15U (8436) North Toronto Athletics 15U (2007) AA(8652) East York Bulldogs 2007 15U AA KellerStan Wadlow 1-
Thu, May 58:30 PM[Rep] 12U (8746) Georgina Bulldogs 12U(9368) Vaughan 12U Rep AVellore Village-
Fri, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 13U (8703) East York Bulldogs 2009 13U AA(8691) Leaside Leafs 2009 AATalbot East-
Fri, May 66:00 PM[Rep] 9U (9987) North Toronto Athletics 9U (2013) AA(9858) Leaside Leafs 2013 ARolph Road-
Fri, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 12U (9729) West Toronto Wildcats 12U AAA(9200) NY Blues 12U AAABond Park-
Fri, May 66:30 PM[Rep] 9U (9893) Whitby 9U T1(9904) NY Blues 9U AAABond Park-
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 13U (8704) Martingrove White Sox 13U [Rep A](8901) Toronto Playgrounds Rep 13UChristie Pitts 2-
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 13U (8704) Martingrove White Sox 13U [Rep A](8901) Toronto Playgrounds Rep 13UChristie Pitts 2-
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 12U (9407) Scarborough Stingers 12U AAA(9133) East York Bulldogs 12U AAAStan Wadlow - Diamond 2-
Fri, May 67:00 PM[Rep] 11U (6974) Caledon 11U(9520) NY Blues 11u AABond Park #2-
Fri, May 68:00 PM[Rep] 14U (8173) Leaside Leafs 2008 AA(8941) TP Rep 2008 14u AAChristie Pitts-
Fri, May 68:00 PM[Rep] 18U (7946) Martingrove White Sox 18U [Rep AA](7745) North Toronto Athletics 18U (2003 and 2004) AASentinel Park-
Sat, May 79:00 AM[Rep] 15U (10112) 15U NCOBA Elite(9972) 15U NCOBA Elite 2TBD-
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 79

Organizing amateur baseball in Toronto since 1913 The Toronto Baseball Association (TBA) has been committed to the development, promotion and guidance of amateur baseball in the City of Toronto since 1913. Specifically, TBA's main objectives are: to foster, promote and guide amateur baseball in the City of Toronto to protect the mutual interests of the various Local Associations to carry out competitions for the Toronto Championships. For TBA from DF... A Member of VICommunity - Virtual Integrated Community; Powered by www.visportsclub.com , QCTI - QC Technologies Inc.